Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Together
Dallas, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2014
Race:
Run Together 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
21 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 74
75 plus
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
3040
Katalin Lipcsey
00:21:52
7:03/mile
36
F
1
2nd
1408
Julie Catell
00:23:43
7:37/mile
32
F
2
3rd
1093
Lisa Vela
00:24:21
7:49/mile
54
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
1223
Nathan Bruno
00:18:36
7:20/mile
34
M
1
2nd
1461
Johura Turner
00:20:00
6:22/mile
29
M
2
3rd
1191
Brooks Terrell
00:20:28
6:35/mile
50
M
3
5k Female Masters
1st
1199
Wendi Wheeler
00:27:13
8:44/mile
47
F
9
5k Male Masters
1st
1193
Clayton Harbeck
00:23:45
7:37/mile
58
M
7
5k Female 21 to 24
1st
1452
Kinza Azmat
00:28:10
9:02/mile
23
F
15
2nd
1453
Bailey Sullivan
00:31:11
9:58/mile
24
F
29
3rd
126
Ashley Bell
00:35:14
8:59/mile
22
F
50
5k Male 21 to 24
1st
2387
Ryan Crombar
00:30:09
9:40/mile
24
M
37
2nd
182
Coyn Mateer
00:35:15
8:58/mile
24
M
48
5k Female 25 to 29
1st
1425
angie Sberna
00:25:53
8:20/mile
25
F
4
2nd
1448
Jennifer Ackerson
00:27:39
8:52/mile
29
F
11
3rd
189
Katie Whalon
00:27:43
8:52/mile
25
F
12
5k Male 25 to 29
1st
1461
Johura Turner
00:20:00
6:22/mile
29
M
2
2nd
1451
Matthew Phillips
00:23:33
7:35/mile
29
M
5
3rd
1477
Chase English
00:23:38
7:35/mile
27
M
6
5k Female 30 to 34
1st
1408
Julie Catell
00:23:43
7:37/mile
32
F
2
2nd
1471
Lucy Garcia
00:27:34
8:50/mile
30
F
10
3rd
1480
keisha riser
00:28:03
8:58/mile
32
F
13
5k Male 30 to 34
1st
1431
Tim Koishor
00:22:21
7:09/mile
32
M
4
2nd
1200
Stephen Richardson
00:24:19
7:45/mile
30
M
11
3rd
359
Justin Rackley
00:25:30
7:44/mile
33
M
17
5k Female 35 to 39
1st
1473
May Thoms
00:26:28
8:28/mile
38
F
5
2nd
1413
Erin Nelson
00:26:28
8:29/mile
36
F
6
3rd
1403
Jenna Johanek
00:26:29
8:29/mile
35
F
7
5k Male 35 to 39
1st
1472
Alberto Ruiz
00:26:27
8:28/mile
35
M
21
2nd
188
Bryan Perkins
00:28:20
9:03/mile
37
M
29
3rd
1414
Kyle Nelson
00:29:51
9:37/mile
37
M
34
5k Female 40 to 44
1st
1025
Nicole Fuller
00:29:35
9:27/mile
43
F
21
2nd
1409
Stefanie Gaines
00:29:58
9:35/mile
41
F
24
3rd
1468
davina conkling
00:33:45
12:03/mile
43
F
40
5k Male 40 to 44
1st
3036
john dollus
00:25:23
8:09/mile
43
M
16
2nd
1401
Shawn Fernandez
00:29:01
10:41/mile
43
M
31
3rd
1417
Scott Grogan
00:29:22
9:25/mile
44
M
33
5k Female 45 to 49
1st
1192
Ripple Terrell
00:30:36
9:51/mile
49
F
27
2nd
1195
Sheila Duren
00:31:15
11:23/mile
45
F
30
3rd
1026
Laura Jones
00:32:33
10:25/mile
45
F
37
5k Male 45 to 49
1st
190
Brian Burdorf
00:24:05
7:41/mile
46
M
10
2nd
1432
Rob Johnston
00:25:16
8:06/mile
48
M
15
3rd
325
Mike mayfield
00:26:43
8:36/mile
47
M
23
5k Female 50 to 54
1st
193
Cheryl Stewart
00:47:26
15:12/mile
50
F
78
5k Male 50 to 54
1st
1418
Rod Swords
00:24:59
8:02/mile
54
M
13
2nd
1429
Tony Collum
00:27:19
8:44/mile
52
M
25
3rd
1198
Scott Dallal
00:30:21
9:42/mile
50
M
38
5k Female 55 to 59
1st
1194
Ellen Harbeck
00:28:28
9:08/mile
57
F
19
2nd
1458
cindi bedell
00:31:51
10:12/mile
58
F
33
3rd
1486
Yarisa Smith
00:36:53
11:51/mile
57
F
57
5k Male 55 to 59
1st
1094
Chuck Higdon
00:26:42
10:07/mile
57
M
22
2nd
1196
Rick Ward
00:35:10
12:32/mile
56
M
47
3rd
183
Tim Turner
00:35:17
9:00/mile
55
M
49
5k Male 60 to 64
1st
1190
Maxx Pomm
00:25:37
8:15/mile
64
M
18
2nd
1426
teddy viator
00:26:24
8:30/mile
62
M
19